Lucy Greenhill
04
United Kingdom
F
John Russell
05
United Kingdom
M
Markku Leppälä
06
Finland
M
Chris Phillips
07
United Kingdom
M
Colin Woollard
08
United Kingdom
M
David Chirnside
09
New Zealand
M
Jackie Baker
10
United States
F
Tomáš Zaplatílek
11
Czech Republic
M
Shona Oldfield
14a
United Kingdom
F
Richard Naylar
14b
United Kingdom
Laurens Van Gucht
15
Belgium
M
Stuart James
16
United Kingdom
M
Franziska Kühne
18
Germany
F
Katie L'Herpiniere
19a
United Kingdom
F
Lee Townend
19b
United Kingdom
M
Bas Rotgans
20
Netherlands
M
Wannes Baeten
21
Belgium
M
Rickie Cotter
22
United Kingdom
F
Olaf Van der Vis
24
Netherlands
M
Michael Moser
25
Germany
M
Marcel Haftstein
26
Germany
M
Pete McNeil
27
United Kingdom
M
Julian Klose
29
Germany
M
Flynn Lewer
30
New Zealand
M
Max Burgess
31a
United Kingdom
M
Justin Haigh
31b
United Kingdom
M
Craig Dolwin
32
United Kingdom
M
Karl Booth
33a
United Kingdom
M
Giacomo Maltman
33b
United Kingdom
M
Greg Moore
34
United States
M
Lee Pearce
35
United Kingdom
M
Markus Weinberg
37
Germany
M
Lee Craigie
38
United Kingdom
F
Romain GUILLEMOT
40
France
M
Naomi Freireich
41
United Kingdom
F
Peta McSharry
42
South Africa
F
Fay Cunningham
43
New Zealand
F
Jenny Tough
44
Canada
F
Wendy Montgomery
45
Canada
F
Alina Pripis
46
Romania
F
Petra Hrapkova
49
Slovakia
F
Gulbara Omorova
50
Kyrgyzstan
F
Jay Petervary
51
United States
M
Tracey Petervary
52a
United States
F
Mark Seaburg
52b
United States
M
Joshua Rea
53
New Zealand
M
Levente Bagoly
54
Romania
M
Mike Sheldrake
55
United Kingdom
M
Kim Raeymaekers
56
Belgium
M
Ben Salthouse
57
United States
M
Mikko Mäkipää
58
Finland
M
Ben Clay
59
United Kingdom
M
Jon Woodroof
60
United States
M
Rolf Moser
61
Switzerland
M
Janis Viskers
62
Latvia
M
Charlotte Thompson
63a
United Kingdom
F
Luke Allen
63b
United Kingdom
M
Bengt Stiller
64a
Germany
M
Moritz Lemmermeier
64b
Germany
M
Daniel Scarberry
65
United States
M
Grant Clark
66
South Africa
M
Jesse Blough
67
United States
M
Jan Kopka
69
Czech Republic
M
Anja Marwitz
71a
Germany
F
Christian Buddecke
71b
Germany
M
Tim France
73a
United Kingdom
M
William Dunk
73b
United Kingdom
M
Tom Searby
75
United Kingdom
M
Andy Bokanev
77a
Russian Federation
M
Brandon Camarda
77b
United States
M
John White
79
United Kingdom
M
Alex Jacobson
80
United States
M
Rui Rodrigues
81
Portugal
M
Hillary Seminick
83
United States
F
Tai Bell
84
Australia
M
Min Hao Hsiu
86a
Taiwan
M
Chih Chiang Hsiu
86b
Taiwan
M
Timur Jurkashev
88
Kazakhstan
M
Alexey Mityaev
91
Russian Federation
M
Chris Hall
92a
United Kingdom
M
Robert Quirk
92b
United Kingdom
M
Björn Lenhard
93a
Germany
M
Vera Probst
93b
Germany
F
Gabriel Landais
94
France
M
Russell Stout
95
United Kingdom
M
© 2018 Silk Road Mountain Race